West 4th · Walk-ins welcome

Our Services & Pricing

Quality nail care at honest prices. Every service includes expert technique, premium products, and the personal touch of a family-run salon.

Full Price List

All prices are in CAD and subject to applicable taxes. Prices are subject to change without notice.

Looking for something specific? Expand any category below for our full menu.

Have existing gel or acrylic on your nails? A $5 removal fee applies and will be added to your service total. For same-appointment colour changes, an additional $5 applies.
  • Classic ManicureNail trim, file, cuticle care & polish$28
  • Deluxe ManicureIncludes massage, exfoliation & design options$38
  • Regular Polish ChangeRepolish your existing nails only$20
  • Nails TrimNail cutting and filing service$20
  • Lil’ Miss Manicure (under 12)Manicure service for children$20
  • Gel ManicureLong-lasting gel polish that's chip-resistant$40
  • Gel Take OffProfessional & safe removal of gel polish$15
  • Gel Polish ChangeGel removal & fresh color application$35
  • Polish Change on ExtensionsFresh colour on your existing extensions$40
  • Polish Change on Extensions + Cuticle TrimFresh colour plus a tidy cuticle trim$45
  • With Take Off, old gel colour is an extra $5
  • Manicures and gel manicures include shaping, trimming, cuticle cleaning, a massage, and a hot towel.
  • Classic PedicureSanitized foot spa, trim, file, cuticle care & polish$40
  • Deluxe PedicureIncludes massage, exfoliation & premium finishes$50
  • Regular Polish ChangeRepolish your toenails only$25
  • Nails TrimToenail cutting and filingFrom $20
  • Lil’ Miss Pedicure (under 12)Pedicure service for children$30
  • Gel PedicureLong-lasting gel polish for feet$52
  • Gel Take OffProfessional & safe removal of gel polish$15
  • Gel Polish ChangeGel removal & fresh color application$35
  • With Take Off, old gel colour is an extra $5
  • Pedicures and gel pedicures include shaping, trimming, cuticle cleaning, callus and heel removal, a massage, and a hot towel.
  • Mani & PediClassic manicure + classic pedicure together$58
  • Gel Mani & Gel PediLong-lasting gel polish for hands & feet$83
  • Lil’ Miss Mani & Pedi (under 12)Combo service for children$48
  • Deluxe Mani & PediDeluxe services with massage & exfoliation$73
  • With Take Off, old gel colour is an extra $5
  • Mani & Pedi and Gel Mani & Gel Pedi combos include shaping, trimming, cuticle cleaning, callus and heel removal, a massage, and a hot towel.
  • Extra Massage 15 minsAdd relaxing hand, arm, or foot massage$20
  • Extra Massage 30 minsExtended massage for deeper relaxation$35
  • Extra Massage 45 minsPremium full massage experience$50
  • Extra Massage 1 hourUltimate spa relaxation & rejuvenation$65
  • New Set AcrylicFull set of acrylic nails (durable & affordable)From $70
  • Fill AcrylicRefill existing acrylic nails$58
  • New Set Gel XFull set of press-on gel nails (damage-free)From $75
  • Gel OverlayGel protective layer over natural nailsFrom $65
  • Fill GelRefill existing gel nails$58
  • BIAB GelBuild in a bottle gel (natural look & strong)From $58
  • Nail ArtCustom designs & decorative nail artFrom $5
  • Nail RepairFix broken or cracked artificial nailsFrom $10
  • Nail FixQuick fix for a single broken or lifted nail$10
  • Take Off ExtensionsSafe professional removal of fake nails$25
  • Gel X, BIAB, and acrylic sets do not include the shaping, cuticle care, callus removal, massage, or hot towel included with manicures and pedicures.
  • Regular Polish French TipFrom $10
  • Gel French TipFrom $15
  • OmbreFrom $15
  • Chrome$15
  • Cat EyesFrom $15
  • Aura ColourFrom $15
  • Hand Paraffin$10
  • Feet Paraffin$15
  • For special designs, please bring a reference photo for a price estimate!

Please note

Manicures, pedicures, and their gel versions include shaping, trimming, cuticle cleaning, callus and heel removal, a massage, and a hot towel.

Gel X, BIAB, and acrylic services do not include the above — they’re nail-only services. Polish changes and artificial nail removal are booked separately at the prices listed above.